2013

Place Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Finish Time Notes
1 11 Anikin Nikolai M 6:03:00 First Male
2 10 Andrew Tim M 6:03:01  
3 35 Bonner Rhett M 6:06  
4 264 Talerico Dominic M 6:08  
5 207 Raymond Rod M 6:09  
6 176 McFadden Todd M 6:11  
7 37 Boyce Jacob M 6:14  
8 272 Thomspon David M 6:15  
9 32 Bich Brian M 6:15:01  
10 142 Kern Jon M 6:20:00  
11 223 Schad Charlie M 6:20:01  
12 292 Welch Brian M 6:21  
13 219 Ryan Matt M 6:28  
14 85 Fraboni Ross M 6:35  
15 228 Schotz Chris M 6:35  
16 237 Shouse Tourino Corey M 6:37  
17 246 St. Pierre Sam M 6:37  
18 71 Doom Ben M 6:39  
19 89 Gazda Jared M 6:39  
20 287 Wagner Paul M 6:39  
21 62 Curtis Adam M 6:42  
22 295 Wilhelmson Mark M 6:43  
23 42 Bushendorf Jeff M 6:44  
24 134 Johnson Eric M 6:44  
25 214 Rodberg Bart M 6:44  
26 221 Sattler Monika F 6:52 First Female
27 186 Nixon Doug M 6:59  
28 222 Strack Frank M 6:59  
29 153 Larson Kris M 7:00  
30 205 Rathbun Mark M 7:00  
31 277 Tweed Evan M 7:00  
32 310 Anderson Bruce M 7:00  
33 118 Hjeltman Tina F 7:02 Tandem
34 152 Larson Mike M 7:02 Tandem
35 44 Camp Tom M 7:05  
36 211 Riching Kristin F 7:05  
37 24 Bass BJ M 7:05  
38 263 Swenson Brett M 7:07  
39 154 Larvick Grant M 7:08  
40 217 Rudnick Martin M 7:10  
41 183 Mondloch Mark M 7:12  
42 78 Farrow Charlie M 7:16  
43 253 Strachan David M 7:16  
44 22 Barre Jay M 7:17  
45 90 Geary Patrick M 7:17  
46 226 Schneiderhan Joe M 7:17  
47 231 Schwinghamer Jack M 7:17  
48 240 Simonson Joshua M 7:18  
49 106 Hanka Matt M 7:19  
50 286 Wagner Beth F 7:21  
51 200 Pitts Justin M 7:22  
52 307 Holsad Cory M 7:22  
53 239 Simmons Dave M 7:25  
54 266 Tassava Christopher M 7:25  
55 43 Callas Bill M 7:27  
56 298 Worley David M 7:29  
57 46 Carlson Mark M 7:31  
58 309 Tetmeyer Andy M 7:31  
59 47 Carroll Paul M 7:32  
60 249 Stephen David M 7:32  
61 88 Fry Jeremy M 7:37  
62 74 Ehle Troy M 7:40  
63 56 Cohen Andrea F 7:41  
64 209 Reed Jim M 7:41  
65 80 Flanagan Michelle F 7:42  
66 138 Johnson Wade M 7:43  
67 202 Pokorney Jeff M 7:46  
68 265 Tanner Tim M 7:46  
69 283 Viken Eric M 7:55  
70 235 Seeman Aaron M 7:59  
71 281 Vergin Nathan M 8:12:00  
72 241 Skildum Andy M 8:12:01  
73 158 Lemberger Michael M 8:12:02  
74 84 Foster Grant M 8:13  
75 94 Giddings Jason M 8:16  
76 185 Murray Galen M 8:16  
77 193 Pahr Joe M 8:16  
78 60 Cron John M 8:18  
79 77 Evans Greg M 8:19  
80 125 Ibrahimpasic Emir M 8:19  
81 244 Smith Alec M 8:20  
82 15 Bacso Kasey F 8:22  
83 16 Bacso Mason M 8:22  
84 17 Bacso Dean M 8:23  
85 112 Hecker Jeremy M 8:23  
86 245 Smith Mike M 8:23  
87 229 Schuetz Justin M 8:25  
88 189 Olson Aaron M 8:26  
89 54 Clark Joe M 8:27  
90 109 Hatcher John M 8:28  
91 192 Ostmoe John M 8:30  
92 299 Wright Jerry M 8:31  
93 306 Zvosec Rich M 8:32  
94 155 Lawrence Troy M 8:34  
95 204 Raplinger Robin M 8:35  
96 233 Seager Glenn M 8:35  
97 180 Milburn Rob M 8:37  
98 206 Ratkovich Kate F 8:38  
99 156 Lee Mike M 8:39  
100 278 Vacinek Brent M 8:39  
101 5 Albrecht Rich M 8:40  
102 162 Liphart Dennis M 8:40  
103 275 Tsurutani Gabriella F 8:41  
104 232 Seaburg Mark M 8:43  
105 157 Leege Taylor M 8:44  
106 27 Bennett Brian M 8:48  
107 28 Benson Buck M 8:48  
108 57 Copeland Sean M 8:51  
109 285 Vosberg Roy M 8:52  
110 300 Wyatt Paul M 8:53  
111 50 Chinn Derek M 8:54  
112 259 Sundby Scott M 8:54  
113 136 Johnson Jason M 8:55  
114 139 Johnson Brian M 8:55  
115 197 Perez Jose M 8:55  
116 4 Alberg Jon M 9:09  
117 175 McDermott Troy M 9:09  
118 173 Marx Larry M 9:11  
119 58 Cotter Shawn M 9:13  
120 59 Cotter Trevor M 9:13  
121 248 Stattelman Mike M 9:14  
122 34 Birkeland Tom M 9:17  
123 116 Hendrickson Dana M 9:19  
124 150 Lang Dayton M 9:20  
125 103 Hagley Mark M 9:22  
126 182 Mohr Jere M 9:22  
127 25 Beckman Jenny F 9:25  
128 171 Magnuson Eleanor F 9:25  
129 196 Pedersen Luke M 9:25  
130 236 Shepherd Bob M 9:29  
131 170 Magill Andrew M 9:34  
132 119 Hoch John M 9:38  
133 194 Pascale Peter M 9:38  
134 113 Hegg Mark M 9:39  
135 30 Berg Doug M 9:41  
136 83 Follmer Chris M 9:41  
137 166 Loye Jon M 9:41  
138 213 Riker-Coleman Erik M 9:41  
139 282 Vernon Daniel M 9:41  
140 289 Weichsel Joshua M 9:41  
141 98 Gruhn Leah F 9:46  
142 121 Holliday Mary F 9:47  
143 45 Carline John M 9:50  
144 79 Finch Chris M 9:57  
145 149 Kurth John M 9:57  
146 104 Haglin James M 9:58  
147 69 Dingemans Max M 10:01  
148 227 Schoo Steve M 10:01  
149 130 James Tim M 10:03  
150 76 Erickson Lance M 10:04  
151 108 Harstedt Scott M 10:05  
152 52 Christianson Bjorn M 10:25  
153 100 Gustafson Craig M 10:28  
154 243 Smith Jim M 10:28  
155 159 Lenz Peter M 10:43  
156 169 Lysne Ed M 10:48  
157 247 Staples Chris M 11:56  
158 311 Schact Ryan M DNF  
159 18 Baggio Mike M DNF  
160 19 Baltzley Jessica F DNF  
161 26 Behrends Tyler M DNF  
162 36 Borchert Ken M DNF  
163 39 Bruning David M DNF  
164 64 Dahlquist Scott M DNF  
165 65 Davis Alane M DNF  
166 68 Dimberio Curt M DNF  
167 70 Dold Greg M DNF  
168 86 Francis Laura F DNF  
169 92 Gibbs Carrie F DNF  
170 93 Gibbs Chris M DNF  
171 95 Gies Dean M DNF  
172 96 Glisczinski Dan M DNF  
173 99 Gum Arik M DNF  
174 102 Haag Michael M DNF  
175 111 Hayden Brian M DNF  
176 122 Holliday-Welsh Diane F DNF  
177 124 Humke Will M DNF  
178 135 Johnson Dan M DNF  
179 145 Knox Dave M DNF  
180 151 Larsen Kristine F DNF  
181 172 Majeski Robb M DNF  
182 174 McCoy Ben M DNF  
183 188 Olson Katy F DNF  
184 190 Oney Ben M DNF  
185 191 Oseland Cory M DNF  
186 208 Raymond Stuart M DNF  
187 212 Riker-Coleman Kristin F DNF  
188 215 Rogers Phil M DNF  
189 216 Rova Jonathan M DNF  
190 220 Sanborn Allen M DNF  
191 242 Skogen Chris M DNF  
192 255 Strohmeyer Randy M DNF  
193 256 Sudheimer Erik M DNF  
194 261 Swanson Alan M DNF  
195 270 Thell Jerry M DNF  
196 273 Tosun Ugur M DNF  
197 274 Trevino Loretta F DNF  
198 276 Turman Adam M DNF  
199 290 Weider Derek M DNF  
200 293 Welsh Kevin M DNF  
201 301 Yoong Molly F DNF  
Back to top